• I DAN
    Elisa De Andreis

    Milano

    ASD HWARANG BUCCINASCO
    Orlando Omar Saccomanno
  • I DAN
    Clara Galli

    Milano

    ASD HWARANG BUCCINASCO
    Orlando Omar Saccomanno
  • I DAN
    Valentina Masi

    Barga (LI)

    ASD BODY LINE LAB - TAEKWONDO ITF PIOMBINO
    Raffaele Della Vecchia e Monica Ghizzani
  • II DAN
    Carla Melis

    Cagliari

    TKD SARDEGNA
    Silvia Farigu e Christian Oriolani
  • I DAN
    Matilde Mori

    Piombino (LI)

    ASD BODY LINE LAB - TAEKWONDO ITF PIOMBINO
    Raffaele Della Vecchia e Monica Ghizzani
  • I DAN
    Agnese Saccon

    Treviso

    KOBUKSON CLUB FONTANELLE
    Ennio Saccon
  • I DAN
    Linda Saccon

    Treviso

    KOBUKSON CLUB FONTANELLE
    Ennio Saccon
  • I DAN
    Valentina Borghi

    Bologna

    HAWK TEAM
    Gianluca Amato
  • V DAN
    Silvia Farigu

    Cagliari

    TKD SARDEGNA
    Silvia Farigu e Christian Oriolani
  • I DAN
    Lucia Holzner

    Piombino (LI)

    ASD BODY LINE LAB - TAEKWONDO ITF PIOMBINO
    Daniele Bernardeschi e Roberto D'Andrea
  • I DAN
    Chiara Loi

    Cagliari

    TKD SARDEGNA
    Silvia Farigu e Christian Oriolani
  • I DAN
    Anna Pinton

    Padova

    ASD SELF DEFENCE & MARTIAL ART PATAVIUM
    Alessandro Boscari
  • I DAN
    Giorgia Pinton

    Padova

    ASD SELF DEFENCE & MARTIAL ART PATAVIUM
    Alessandro Boscari
  • I DAN
    Gianluca Bragoni

    Roma

    EXTREME FIGHTERS - ROMA
    Leandro Iagher
  • I DAN
    Antonio Cammarota

    Napoli

    CREW FIGHTERS
    Ciro Cammarota
  • I DAN
    Agustin Campagnolo

    Gorgo al Monticano (TV)

    ASD LA MARCA
    Giovanni Cecconato
  • I DAN
    Fabrizio Campagnolo

    Gorgo al Monticano (TV)

    ASD LA MARCA
    Giovanni Cecconato
  • I DAN
    Riccardo Di Profio

    Avezzano (AQ)

    ASD MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
    Alessandro Cavidossi e Massimo Persia
  • I DAN
    Luca Pecchia

    Milano

    ASD HWARANG BUCCINASCO
    Orlando Omar Saccomanno
  • I DAN
    Lucas Saccomanno

    Buccinasco (MI)

    ASD HWARANG BUCCINASCO
    Orlando Omar Saccomanno
  • I DAN
    Pierluigi Tatti

    Cagliari

    TKD SARDEGNA
    Silvia Farigu e Christian Oriolani
  • III DAN
    Andrea Bonfante

    Milano

    ASD HWARANG BUCCINASCO
    Orlando Omar Saccomanno
  • III DAN
    Timothy Bos

    Roma

    EXTREME FIGHTERS - ROMA
    Leandro Iagher
  • I DAN
    Alessandro Castelnuovo

    Roma

    EXTREME FIGHTERS - ROMA
    Stefano Minotti
  • I DAN
    Rosario Ciccarelli

    CREW FIGHTERS
    Ciro Cammarota
  • II DAN
    Edoardo Di Profio

    Avezzano (AQ)

    ASD MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
    Massimo Persia
  • II DAN
    Dario Di Rienzo

    Roma

    EXTREME FIGHTERS - ROMA
    Leandro Iagher
  • I DAN
    Maurizio Lai

    Cagliari

    TKD SARDEGNA
    Silvia Farigu e Christian Oriolani
  • VI DAN
    Christian Oriolani

    Cagliari

    TKD SARDEGNA
    Silvia Farigu e Christian Oriolani
  • VI DAN
    Massimo Persia

    Avezzano (AQ)

    ASD MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
    Alessandro Cavidossi
  • II DAN
    Mattia Spano

    Sarroch (CA)

    ASD CENTRO FITNESS
    Fabrizio Contini
  • I DAN
    Tiziano Trimboli

    Roma

    EXTREME FIGHTERS - ROMA
    Stefano Minotti
  • II DAN
    Leonardo Viola

    Rovereto (TN)

    ASD JUCHE ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS
    Giorgio Villa